Leaderboard

The global WinCup DZ ranking across every queue. Win to gain rating, lose and you drop. Season 1 ranks reset at the end of the season.

Season 1
Ines_Alg2,010
2
Walid_312,028
1
Riadx2,010
3
Top 50
#PlayerRankRatingWLWin %
1Walid_31Champion2,0286940%
2Ines_AlgChampion2,010422563%
3RiadxChampion2,010202544%
4Walid_DZChampion2,0004458%
5Islam.FNChampion1,999503956%
6Samy_16Champion1,985252056%
7Riad213Champion1,972193039%
8Raouf_16Champion1,954242252%
9Zino_16Champion1,951201459%
10AnisxChampion1,951103323%
11Ilyes_AlgChampion1,944624359%
12Lina_16Champion1,906132435%
13Karim_DZChampion1,879244137%
14WalidxChampion1,874314143%
15Samy_AlgChampion1,867312456%
16Lina.FNChampion1,852462169%
17Aymen_AlgChampion1,836281172%
18Oussama_31Champion1,807313249%
19RiadProDiamond1,76223679%
20Ayoub213Diamond1,740513957%
21Ilyes_16Diamond1,735203934%
22Nour_31Diamond1,732443357%
23Sami_TTVDiamond1,721133726%
24Lotfi_GGDiamond1,702313348%
25Amine.FNDiamond1,69359395%
26Sofiane_31Diamond1,68522873%
27Lotfi_DZDiamond1,681481083%
28Fares_TTVDiamond1,673522171%
29Karim_GGDiamond1,671204332%
30Mehdi_GGDiamond1,667334045%
31Fares213Diamond1,627292257%
32Rayan_GGDiamond1,60193421%
33Bilal_AlgPlatinum1,586531677%
34Sofiane213Platinum1,55432978%
35Amine_AlgPlatinum1,549463755%
36Aymen.FNPlatinum1,52883220%
37Imad_GGPlatinum1,502271171%
38FaresProPlatinum1,47731489%
39Bilal_16Platinum1,473281762%
40Nassim213Platinum1,473254038%
41Yacine_DZPlatinum1,462342162%
42Hamza213Platinum1,461462169%
43SamiProPlatinum1,45754887%
44Wassim.FNPlatinum1,437231462%
45NourxPlatinum1,421103721%
46Raouf_GGGold1,382193436%
47SofianexGold1,33882227%
48Samy.FNGold1,309221363%
49IslamProGold1,298204033%
50Rayan_31Gold1,291202248%